Meet The Staff

 

St.Clement Staff

All Saints Staff

Miss Michelle Crowe (DSL)

Head of School

Mrs Sarah Hunt (DSL)

Head of School

Miss Crowe

Mrs Hunt

  

Teachers

Teachers

Mrs Squillaci-Harmse & Mrs Jacobs

Reception – Robin

Miss Easton

Little Owls

Mrs Thornton & Miss Vaughan

Year 1 – Badger

Mrs Lawns

Reception – Wren

Mrs Barton & Mrs Gilmartin

Year 2 – Squirrel

Mrs Fox & Mrs Janes

Year 1 – Kingfishers

Mrs Kincaid (DSL)

Year 3 – Hedgehog

Mrs Powell

Year 1 – Nightingale

Mrs Keable & Miss Vaughan

Year 4 – Tiger

Miss Blackmore

 Year 2 – Goldfinch

Miss Holderness

Year 5 – Leopard

Mrs Goldup & Mrs Sands

Year 3 – Magpie

Mr Paez

Year 6 – Lion

Mrs de Lange

Year 3 – Swallow

Mrs Jeffrey

HLTA Cover Staff

Mrs Everitt

Year 4 – Cuckoo

 Mrs Edwards

HLTA Cover Staff

Miss Clarke

Year 4 – Woodpecker

 

 

Mrs Hayes (DSL)

Year 5 – Kestrel

 

 

Mrs Jefferies & Mrs Linton

Year 6 – Swan

  

Mrs King

HLTA Cover Staff

  

Mrs Verdenik

HLTA Cover Staff

Learning Support Assistants

Learning Support Assistants

Mrs Collins-Kiazim

Reception – Robin

Mrs Bodiam

Reception – Wren

Mrs Roberts

Year 1 – Badger

Mrs Hawkins & Mrs Kelly

Year 1 – Kingfisher

Miss Fuller

Year 2 – Squirrel

Mrs Saunders & Mrs Connolly

Year 1 – Nightingale

Miss Holmes & Mrs Sidwell

Year 3 – Hedgehog

Miss Brougham, Miss Adams & Mrs Hancock

Year 2 – Goldfinch

Mrs Buchan & Mrs Fantetti

Year 4 – Tiger

Mrs Long

Year 3 – Magpie

Miss Bromley & Mrs Fantetti

Year 5 – Leopard

Mrs Sayers

Year 3 – Swallow

Mrs Fox

Year 6 – Lion

Mrs Webling

Year 4 – Cuckoo

Mrs Griffin

Pastoral Support

Mrs Donnellan & Mrs Pritchard

Year 4 – Woodpecker

Mrs Stevenson-Irons

Speech & Language Support

Miss Davis & Miss White

Year 5 – Kestrel

Mrs Thomas

 SENCO

Mrs Milot

Year 6 – Swan

  

Mrs Thomas

SENCO

  

Mrs Stevenson-Irons

Speech & Language

  

Miss Stanton

Nursery Supervisor

  

Miss Chamberlain

Nursery Nurse

  

Mrs Daniels

Pastoral Support

Office Staff

Office Staff

Mrs O’Neil

Administration/Attendance

Mrs Kemmenoe

Administration/Attendance

Mrs Brown

Admin Support

Mrs Ryan

Admin Support

Mr Thomsett

ICT Technician

Mrs Wiles

School Business Manager

  

Mr Thomsett

ICT Technician

Midday Meal Supervisors

Midday Meal Supervisors

Mrs Buchan

 

Mrs Davis

 

Miss Bromley

 

Mrs White

 

Ms Wareham

 

Mrs Metro

 

Miss Miller

 

Mrs McFadzean

 

Mrs Roberts

 

Mrs Long

 

Mrs Fuller

 

Mrs Constantinou

 

Mrs Fantetti

 

Mrs Ratulevu

 

Mrs Collins-Kiazim

 

Mrs Hoadley

 
  

Miss Baterip

 

Kitchen Staff

Kitchen Staff

Miss Sedge 

Miss Burdett

 

 Miss Bowles

 

Mrs Quinn & Mrs Greensmith

 

Cleaners

Cleaners

Miss Davis

 

Miss Dockerill

 

Mrs Quinn

 

Mrs Davis

 

Miss Miller

 

Mrs Coultrip

 
  

Mrs Hoadley

 
  

Mrs D Greensmith

 
  

Mrs Davis

 
  

Mrs Chandler

 

Caretaker

Caretaker

Mr E. Scott

 

Mr R. Scott